STATS

Player Stats // 2018

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Matt Elder120001105
Aaron Olson161031435
Mark Heydt8001401
Ian Smith11011821
Myles Norville11010887
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Max Stiegwardt9452701
Tim Wills14620840
Isaac Friendt100049
Whitney Browne13621854
Martin Browne13620930
Will Kidd155611221
James Neher5000437
Nick Hutton11551824
AJ Albers200019
Shae Bottum00000
Abdallah Bah7100260
Trey Benhart12010919
Juan Louis8220341
Branden McGarrity6640428
Ben Wexler7010328
Max Kent131001107
Sekou Kromah13131338
Nick Hinds9000491
Charlie Adams151211255
Justin Oliver5532251
Ryan Cammarota200060
Barinedum Kordah200077
Matt Murakami300063
Lionel Vang5000202
Miles Stockman-Willis2000210
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Troy Louwagie4000228
Ebesa Hamid5001219

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Aaron Olson392193320
Will Kidd3811812839
Matt Elder350003059
Ian Smith331122352
Trey Benhart311202634
Ben Wexler283201809
Charlie Adams282342259
Martin Browne279812027
Abdallah Bah271011874
Tim Wills257401559
Whitney Browne2510411676
Isaac Friendt247321915
Max Kent231011830
AJ Albers211121629
Nick Hinds190001163
Samuel Ruiz Plaza141101051
Miles Stockman-Willis13631922
Max Stiegwardt13652991
Sekou Kromah13131338
Nate Engel130011170
Connor Stevenson13130534
Kevin Hoof12000633
Nick Hutton12651914
Myles Norville11010887
Andy Lorei9210780
James Neher8000558
Mark Heydt8001401
Juan Louis8220341
Matthew Gweh8200562
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Branden McGarrity6640428
Peter Runquist6000447
Dan O’Brien6020234
Lionel Vang5000202
Ryan Cammarota5000215
Ebesa Hamid5001219
Justin Oliver5532251
Troy Louwagie4000228
Brandon Bye4110315
Brayan Lopez3001224
Sean Bernabo3001189
Javi Alcantara3100101
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Joey Gustafson3000222
Duncan Werling3000270
Matt Murakami300063
Barinedum Kordah200077
Sam Forsgren2200153
Lance Gaspar2100100
Brian Kallman2001147
Chase Carey100030
Tom Corcoran100040
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Shae Bottum00000