STATS

Player Stats // 2018

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Matt Elder7000660
Aaron Olson11102958
Mark Heydt4001228
Ian Smith7011500
Myles Norville6010407
Tommy Katsiyiannis00000
Max Stiegwardt7442572
Tim Wills11520690
Isaac Friendt100049
Whitney Browne12621792
Martin Browne11620775
Will Kidd10341751
James Neher5000437
Nick Hutton8530582
AJ Albers200019
Shae Bottum00000
Abdallah Bah3000100
Trey Benhart10010764
Juan Louis5120228
Branden McGarrity4220238
Ben Wexler6010284
Max Kent10100872
Sekou Kromah9121188
Nick Hinds6000393
Charlie Adams10011889
Ryan Cammarota200060
Barinedum Kordah200077
Matt Murakami200054
Lionel Vang4000152
Miles Stockman-Willis2000210
Josh de la Rosa5100161
Troy Louwagie3000193
Ebesa Hamid200060

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Aaron Olson342182843
Will Kidd339612369
Matt Elder300002614
Ian Smith291122031
Trey Benhart291202479
Ben Wexler273201765
Martin Browne259811872
Isaac Friendt247321915
Whitney Browne2410411614
Charlie Adams231241893
Abdallah Bah230011714
Tim Wills226401409
AJ Albers211121629
Max Kent201011595
Nick Hinds160001065
Samuel Ruiz Plaza141101051
Miles Stockman-Willis13631922
Nate Engel130011170
Connor Stevenson13130534
Kevin Hoof12000633
Max Stiegwardt11642862
Nick Hutton9630672
Andy Lorei9210780
Sekou Kromah9121188
James Neher8000558
Matthew Gweh8200562
Myles Norville6010407
Peter Runquist6000447
Dan O’Brien6020234
Josh de la Rosa5100161
Ryan Cammarota5000215
Juan Louis5120228
Branden McGarrity4220238
Lionel Vang4000152
Mark Heydt4001228
Brandon Bye4110315
Javi Alcantara3100101
Duncan Werling3000270
Troy Louwagie3000193
Brayan Lopez3001224
Sean Bernabo3001189
Joey Gustafson3000222
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Brian Kallman2001147
Lance Gaspar2100100
Ebesa Hamid200060
Matt Murakami200054
Barinedum Kordah200077
Sam Forsgren2200153
Tom Corcoran100040
Chase Carey100030
Tommy Katsiyiannis00000
Shae Bottum00000