STATS

Player Stats // 2018

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Barinedum Kordah200077
Nick Hinds9000491
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Matt Elder120001105
Aaron Olson161031435
Ian Smith11011821
Arthur Parens100057
Myles Norville11010887
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Aidan O’Driscoll4000134
Max Stiegwardt9452701
Tim Wills14620840
Isaac Friendt100049
Justin Oliver5532251
Whitney Browne13621854
Martin Browne13620930
Will Kidd155611221
James Neher5000437
Troy Louwagie4000228
Nick Hutton11551824
Mark Heydt8001401
Shae Bottum00000
Abdallah Bah7100260
Trey Benhart12010919
Juan Louis8220341
Branden McGarrity6640428
Matt Murakami300063
Ben Wexler7010328
Max Kent131001107
Sekou Kromah13131338
Charlie Adams151211255
Ryan Cammarota200060
Lionel Vang5000202
Miles Stockman-Willis2000210

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time