STATS

Player Stats // 2019

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Will Kidd52161013868
Aaron Olson5232134444
Matt Elder440013836
Charlie Adams412362978
Ben Wexler373201973
Abdallah Bah362312314
Whitney Browne3412432332
Tim Wills3410501902
Ian Smith331122352
Martin Browne3110812230
Trey Benhart311202634
Max Kent292012298
Max Stiegwardt249531913
Isaac Friendt247321915
Kevin Hoof241011316
Nick Hutton2010631474
Nick Hinds200001192
Justin Oliver17974928
Sekou Kromah17141402
Mark Heydt172021068
Samuel Ruiz Plaza161101231
Myles Norville160101143
Jonah Garcia131011170
Miles Stockman-Willis13631922
Connor Stevenson13130534
Nate Engel130011170
Troy Louwagie12000891
Zuheer Al-Abase11100781
Aidan O’Driscoll10210505
Matt Murakami10000255
Andy Lorei9210780
Juan Louis8220341
Matthew Gweh8200562
Eli Goldman8401579
James Neher8000558
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Branden McGarrity6640428
Peter Runquist6000447
Kevin Andrews6010194
Noah Senn6000294
Dan O’Brien6020234
Ryan Cammarota5000215
Lionel Vang5000202
Kenlove Solon4200310
Brandon Bye4110315
Josué Boutouli4000315
Brayan Lopez3001224
Javi Alcantara3100101
Esteban Badillo-Ramirez3000213
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Ethan Anderson3100225
Omar Anwar3000135
Luke Haakenson3000225
Mike Riley3000109
Joey Gustafson3000222
Duncan Werling3000270
Rory O’Driscoll3020230
Sean Bernabo3001189
Sam Lerman2000100
Will Orser2010180
Juhar Tahir200043
Connor Nelson2100180
Miguel Ocampo2100180
Barinedum Kordah200077
Jake Makela2100130
Brian Kallman2001147
Sam Forsgren2200153
Lance Gaspar2100100
Matt Gibbons101060
Arthur Parens100057
Luke Lindsay100090
Jeremy Clark100090
Martin Sanchez100045
Tom Corcoran100040
Chase Carey100030
Shae Bottum100013
Ben Keller100030
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Grant Tostenrud100090
Franco Pretell00000
Medo Youssef00000
Sam Thornton00000
Jake Simons00000
Mark Boquin00000