STATS

Player Stats // 2019

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Will Kidd51161013758
Aaron Olson5022124204
Matt Elder420013596
Charlie Adams392362738
Ben Wexler353201839
Abdallah Bah352312297
Ian Smith331122352
Tim Wills339501782
Whitney Browne3212432207
Max Kent292012298
Martin Browne2910612007
Trey Benhart291202394
Max Stiegwardt249531913
Isaac Friendt247321915
Kevin Hoof241011316
Nick Hinds200001192
Nick Hutton199631354
Mark Heydt172021068
Justin Oliver16973870
Sekou Kromah16141392
Samuel Ruiz Plaza161101231
Myles Norville14010903
Nate Engel130011170
Jonah Garcia131011170
Connor Stevenson13130534
Miles Stockman-Willis12631802
Troy Louwagie12000891
Zuheer Al-Abase11100781
Aidan O’Driscoll10210505
Andy Lorei9210780
Matt Murakami9000246
Eli Goldman8401579
Matthew Gweh8200562
James Neher8000558
Juan Louis7220271
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Dan O’Brien6020234
Kevin Andrews6010194
Noah Senn6000294
Peter Runquist6000447
Branden McGarrity5540308
Ryan Cammarota4000185
Kenlove Solon4200310
Lionel Vang4000152
Josué Boutouli4000315
Brandon Bye4110315
Brayan Lopez3001224
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Rory O’Driscoll3020230
Luke Haakenson3000225
Mike Riley3000109
Esteban Badillo-Ramirez3000213
Javi Alcantara3100101
Joey Gustafson3000222
Duncan Werling3000270
Ethan Anderson3100225
Sean Bernabo3001189
Omar Anwar3000135
Brian Kallman2001147
Jake Makela2100130
Will Orser2010180
Sam Lerman2000100
Sam Forsgren2200153
Juhar Tahir200043
Connor Nelson2100180
Miguel Ocampo2100180
Lance Gaspar2100100
Matt Gibbons101060
Luke Lindsay100090
Arthur Parens100057
Jeremy Clark100090
Martin Sanchez100045
Tom Corcoran100040
Chase Carey100030
Shae Bottum100013
Ben Keller100030
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Barinedum Kordah100020
Grant Tostenrud100090
Franco Pretell00000
Medo Youssef00000
Sam Thornton00000
Jake Simons00000
Mark Boquin00000