STATS

Player Stats // 2019

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Matt Elder4000360
Aaron Olson5102450
Kevin Hoof5100208
Arthur Parens00000
Myles Norville00000
Aidan O’Driscoll10005
Max Stiegwardt4101316
Tim Wills5200164
Justin Oliver5000257
Whitney Browne4202266
Martin Browne3100196
Will Kidd5010365
Troy Louwagie2000180
Nick Hutton2210119
Mark Heydt5000343
Samuel Ruiz Plaza2000180
Abdallah Bah4120173
Trey Benhart00000
Luke Haakenson2000135
Matt Murakami200027
Ben Wexler500061
Max Kent5100378
Sekou Kromah201012
Charlie Adams5001315
Kevin Andrews200044
Zuheer Al-Abase3000129
Jonah Garcia5100450

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Aaron Olson4431113770
Will Kidd4311913204
Matt Elder390003419
Ian Smith331122352
Ben Wexler333201870
Charlie Adams332352574
Abdallah Bah312212047
Trey Benhart311202634
Tim Wills309401723
Martin Browne3010812223
Whitney Browne2912431942
Max Kent282012208
Isaac Friendt247321915
Nick Hinds190001163
Kevin Hoof17100841
Max Stiegwardt177531307
Samuel Ruiz Plaza161101231
Sekou Kromah15141350
Nick Hutton148611033
Miles Stockman-Willis13631922
Nate Engel130011170
Mark Heydt13001744
Connor Stevenson13130534
Myles Norville11010887
Justin Oliver10532508
Andy Lorei9210780
Juan Louis8220341
James Neher8000558
Matthew Gweh8200562
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Branden McGarrity6640428
Dan O’Brien6020234
Troy Louwagie6000408
Peter Runquist6000447
Matt Murakami500090
Lionel Vang5000202
Aidan O’Driscoll5000139
Ryan Cammarota5000215
Jonah Garcia5100450
Brandon Bye4110315
Brayan Lopez3001224
Duncan Werling3000270
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Sean Bernabo3001189
Zuheer Al-Abase3000129
Joey Gustafson3000222
Javi Alcantara3100101
Luke Haakenson2000135
Kevin Andrews200044
Sam Forsgren2200153
Brian Kallman2001147
Lance Gaspar2100100
Barinedum Kordah200077
Chase Carey100030
Arthur Parens100057
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Tom Corcoran100040
Shae Bottum00000