STATS

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Will Kidd52161013868
Aaron Olson5232134444
Matt Elder440013836
Charlie Adams412362978
Ben Wexler373201973
Abdallah Bah362312314
Whitney Browne3412432332
Tim Wills3410501902
Ian Smith331122352
Trey Benhart311202634
Martin Browne3110812230
Max Kent292012298
Kevin Hoof241011316
Max Stiegwardt249531913
Isaac Friendt247321915
Nick Hutton2010631474
Nick Hinds200001192
Sekou Kromah17141402
Justin Oliver17974928
Mark Heydt172021068
Myles Norville160101143
Samuel Ruiz Plaza161101231
Miles Stockman-Willis13631922
Connor Stevenson13130534
Nate Engel130011170
Jonah Garcia131011170
Troy Louwagie12000891
Zuheer Al-Abase11100781
Matt Murakami10000255
Aidan O’Driscoll10210505
Andy Lorei9210780
Eli Goldman8401579
Juan Louis8220341
Matthew Gweh8200562
James Neher8000558
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Peter Runquist6000447
Noah Senn6000294
Kevin Andrews6010194
Branden McGarrity6640428
Dan O’Brien6020234
Lionel Vang5000202
Ryan Cammarota5000215
Brandon Bye4110315
Nils Gulbranson4200330
Kenlove Solon4200310
Josué Boutouli4000315
Sean Bernabo3001189
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Omar Anwar3000135
Brayan Lopez3001224
Javi Alcantara3100101
Esteban Badillo-Ramirez3000213
Ethan Anderson3100225
Duncan Werling3000270
Luke Haakenson3000225
Mike Riley3000109
Joey Gustafson3000222
Rory O’Driscoll3020230
Quinn Kiernat3000225
Juhar Tahir200043
Sam Lerman2000100
Miguel Ocampo2100180
Jake Makela2100130
Will Orser2010180
Connor Nelson2100180
Brian Kallman2001147
Sam Forsgren2200153
Lance Gaspar2100100
Barinedum Kordah200077
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Martin Sanchez100045
Jeremy Clark100090
Tom Corcoran100040
Chase Carey100030
Shae Bottum100013
Matt Gibbons101060
Luke Lindsay100090
Arthur Parens100057
Ben Keller100030
Grant Tostenrud100090
Medo Youssef00000
Jake Simons00000