STATS

Player Stats // 2019

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Nick Hinds100029
Matt Elder9001777
Aaron Olson131141124
Kevin Hoof12101683
Jonah Garcia131011170
Myles Norville5000256
Aidan O’Driscoll6210371
Will Kidd145201029
Tim Wills9310343
Max Stiegwardt11301922
Justin Oliver12442677
Whitney Browne9202656
Eli Goldman8401579
Martin Browne4100203
Abdallah Bah9130440
Jake Simons00000
Troy Louwagie8000663
Nick Hutton8412560
Mark Heydt9201667
Samuel Ruiz Plaza2000180
Ben Keller100030
Mike Riley3000109
Luke Haakenson3000225
Juan Louis00000
Charlie Adams13002719
Ben Wexler9000164
Max Kent6100468
Zuheer Al-Abase11100781
Matt Murakami7000192
Sekou Kromah401064
Noah Senn6000294
Shae Bottum100013
Kevin Andrews6010194
Jeremy Clark100090
Kenlove Solon110040
Connor Nelson100090
Omar Anwar200045
Matt Gibbons101060
Jake Makela2100130
Rory O’Driscoll2020140
Will Orser2010180
Grant Tostenrud100090

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Will Kidd51161013758
Aaron Olson5022124204
Matt Elder420013596
Charlie Adams392362738
Ben Wexler353201839
Abdallah Bah352312297
Ian Smith331122352
Tim Wills339501782
Whitney Browne3212432207
Martin Browne2910612007
Trey Benhart291202394
Max Kent292012298
Kevin Hoof241011316
Max Stiegwardt249531913
Isaac Friendt247321915
Nick Hinds200001192
Nick Hutton199631354
Mark Heydt172021068
Justin Oliver16973870
Sekou Kromah16141392
Samuel Ruiz Plaza161101231
Myles Norville14010903
Jonah Garcia131011170
Connor Stevenson13130534
Nate Engel130011170
Miles Stockman-Willis12631802
Zuheer Al-Abase11100781
Troy Louwagie10000711
Matt Murakami9000246
Aidan O’Driscoll9210480
Andy Lorei9210780
James Neher8000558
Eli Goldman8401579
Matthew Gweh8200562
Juan Louis7220271
Dan O’Brien6020234
Kevin Andrews6010194
Noah Senn6000294
Peter Runquist6000447
Josh de la Rosa6100255
Branden McGarrity5540308
Ryan Cammarota4000185
Brandon Bye4110315
Luke Haakenson3000225
Mike Riley3000109
Joey Gustafson3000222
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Lionel Vang3000120
Sean Bernabo3001189
Javi Alcantara3100101
Duncan Werling3000270
Brayan Lopez3001224
Juhar Tahir200043
Sam Lerman2000100
Ethan Anderson2100135
Brian Kallman2001147
Will Orser2010180
Sam Forsgren2200153
Rory O’Driscoll2020140
Omar Anwar200045
Lance Gaspar2100100
Jake Makela2100130
Connor Nelson100090
Miguel Ocampo110090
Esteban Badillo-Ramirez100090
Matt Gibbons101060
Grant Tostenrud100090
Kenlove Solon110040
Josué Boutouli100045
Barinedum Kordah100020
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Ben Keller100030
Shae Bottum100013
Chase Carey100030
Tom Corcoran100040
Martin Sanchez100045
Jeremy Clark100090
Franco Pretell00000
Medo Youssef00000
Sam Thornton00000
Jake Simons00000
Mark Boquin00000
Luke Lindsay00000
Arthur Parens00000