STATS

Player Stats // 2019

ALL TIME

Player Stats // All Time

PlayerGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsMinutes Played
Aaron Olson5232134444
Will Kidd52161013868
Matt Elder440013836
Charlie Adams412362978
Ben Wexler373201973
Abdallah Bah372312404
Tim Wills3410501902
Whitney Browne3412432332
Ian Smith331122352
Trey Benhart311202634
Martin Browne3110812230
Max Kent292012298
Max Stiegwardt249531913
Isaac Friendt247321915
Kevin Hoof241011316
Nick Hutton2010631474
Nick Hinds200001192
Mark Heydt172021068
Sekou Kromah17141402
Justin Oliver17974928
Samuel Ruiz Plaza161101231
Myles Norville160101143
Miles Stockman-Willis13631922
Connor Stevenson13130534
Jonah Garcia131011170
Nate Engel130011170
Troy Louwagie12000891
Zuheer Al-Abase11100781
Aidan O’Driscoll10210505
Matt Murakami10000255
Andy Lorei9210780
Matthew Gweh8200562
Juan Louis8220341
James Neher8000558
Eli Goldman8401579
Josh de la Rosa7100285
Kevin Andrews6010194
Noah Senn6000294
Peter Runquist6000447
Dan O’Brien6020234
Branden McGarrity6640428
Lionel Vang5000202
Ryan Cammarota5000215
Brandon Bye4110315
Kenlove Solon4200310
Nils Gulbranson4200330
Josué Boutouli4000315
Rory O’Driscoll3020230
Duncan Werling3000270
Ethan Anderson3100225
Omar Anwar3000135
Mike Riley3000109
Quinn Kiernat3000225
Esteban Badillo-Ramirez3000213
Isaac Forsgren3110270
Javi Alcantara3100101
Sean Bernabo3001189
Joey Gustafson3000222
Brayan Lopez3001224
Luke Haakenson3000225
Juhar Tahir200043
Will Orser2010180
Jake Makela2100130
Barinedum Kordah200077
Sam Forsgren2200153
Miguel Ocampo2100180
Sam Lerman2000100
Brian Kallman2001147
Connor Nelson2100180
Lance Gaspar2100100
Tom Corcoran100040
Matt Gibbons101060
Chase Carey100030
Luke Lindsay100090
Martin Sanchez100045
Ben Keller100030
Tommy Katsiyiannis100090
Shae Bottum100013
Jeremy Clark100090
Grant Tostenrud100090